Sign up for our recent event

SIGN UP FOR CHASEWATER SIGN UP FOR WALSALL SIGN UP FOR ALLESTREE PARK

Chasewater 20/05/18

5K Time

Position Fist Name Surname Race Number Time
1 Adam Lightfoot 233 00.21.41
2 Harry Crumpler 31 00.22.54
3 Sarah Mason 83 00.24.32
4 Jaime Butler 30 00.24.59
5 Ian Gibson 4 00.25.15
6 Shaun Street 240 00.26.15
7 Melvin Wheeler 279 00.26.40
8 Mason Douglas 63 00.26.43
9 Andrew George 55 00.26.50
10 Ted Douglas 65 00.27.00
11 Lee Baker 246 00.27.07
12 Vicky Maher 237 00.27.56
13 Tom Pill 38 00.28.00
14 Phil Ball 2 00.28.09
15 Mark Langham 215 00.28.29
16 Dylan Landon 26 00.28.30
17 Kevin James 247 00.28.50
18 Jake Humphrey 95 00.29.05
19 Franceska Mitchell 77 00.29.11
20 Trudi Cooper 76 00.29.30
21 Chris Aston 222 00.29.30
22 Ian Duffell 42 00.29.40
23 Steve Cornforth 53 00.29.50
24 Gary Taylor 111 00.29.50
25 Katie Gibson 3 00.30.04
26 Helen Bryan 5 00.30.09
27 Myla Lyford 236 00.30.19
28 Alan Lyford 235 00.30.20
29 David James 101 00.32.00
30 Amanda Georgiou 262 00.32.00
31 Matthew Smith 109 00.32.01
32 Mick Goodwin 00.32.13
33 Nicola Douglas 64 00.32.30
34 Paul Mcvittie 209 00.32.44
35 Becky Mcvittie 208 00.32.56
36 David James 102 00.33.03
37 Bobbi Lindley 37 00.34.21
38 Heather Jones 87 00.34.34
39 Johnny Charlesworth 88 00.34.34
40 Shellie Shakespeare 00.34.40
41 Tracey Brimley 281 00.35.00
42 Connor Coakely 61 00.35.06
43 Molly Wheeler 280 00.35.20
44 Julie Meeson 43 00.35.50
45 David Malthews 214 00.36.35
46 Joanne Coakely 60 00.36.36
47 Sophie Landon 25 00.36.36
48 Leah Brimley 282 00.37.29
49 Louise Humphrey 94 00.37.42
50 Owen Landon 27 00.38.24
51 Steve Horton 10 00.40.27
52 Michelle Davies 00.40.27
53 Lyndsey Butler 29 00.40.34
54 Rhys Morgan 229 00.40.40
55 Sharlotte Rushton 230 00.40.40
56 Kelly Lightfoot 234 00.41.40
57 Sarah Hawkins 75 00.41.44
58 Louise Williams 232 00.41.44
59 Jane Littler 36 00.45.45
60 Roy Myring 44 00.60.00
61 Deborah Dace 256 01.07.00
         
1st Male Adam Lightfoot 233 00.21.41
1st Female Sarah Mason 83 00.24.32

 

10K Time

Position Fist Name Surname Race Number Time
1 Gregory Smith 242 00.42.52
2 Cleveland Bennett 00.43.10
3 Mathew Palmer 245 00.43.30
4 Adam Jackson 48 00.44.42
5 Paul Allen 28 00.44.58
6 Pete Radford 22 00.45.29
7 Christopher Cheek 228 00.45.37
8 Lee Yates 224 00.45.42
9 Richard Lindley 36 00.45.45
10 Andrew Richardson 39 00.47.17
11 Neil Darrock 1 00.47.24
12 Daniel Lavandar 265 00.48.43
13 Joanne Jarvis 00.48.51
14 Charlie Allen 23 00.49.59
15 Lindy Calver 13 00.51.41
16 Michael Maher 238 00.51.43
17 Lesley James 49 00.51.51
18 Christine Tolley 00.52.21
19 Jeremy Rudge 218 00.52.25
20 Sam Hodgetts 287 00.52.30
21 Aaron Atherton 00.52.37
22 Brendan Hart 253 00.52.39
23 Louise Coombs 33 00.53.02
24 Andrew George 55 00.53.03
25 Natlie Edwards 93 00.53.04
26 Steven Lycett 8 00.53.20
27 Luke Tuckey 00.53.32
28 Paula Ritbergeris 248 00.53.52
29 Kimberley Homer 10 00.54.04
30 Simon Byrne 89 00.54.05
31 Louise McGuffie 32 00.55.01
32 Darren Plant 243 00.55.43
33 Joanne Hughes 99 00.56.11
34 Lee Glynn 257 00.56.11
35 Paul Atherton 00.57.20
36 Lewis Lydiard 212 01.00.30
37 Tracey Lydiard 211 01.00.30
38 Patrick Elliott 14 01.01.00
39 Paul Pugh 01.01.00
40 Scott Dickens 108 01.01.34
41 Chelsie Latham 24 01.01.35
42 Wendy Edge 203 01.01.57
43 Laura Phillips 221 01.02.42
44 Jo Crawford 34 01.04.00
45 Fern Wilkinson (AKA TOTAL STAR*) 35 01.04.00
46 Christina Siekierska 01.04.00
47 Adam Broadist 01.05.54
48 Tim Slater 01.05.54
49 Alfred Slater 01.05.54
50 Adam Proverbs 204 01.06.23
51 Emma Beach 88 01.06.39
52 Jane Littler 36 01.07.00
53 Mathew Bowker 96 01.07.10
54 James Bowker 97 01.07.10
55 Georgina Bowker 98 01.07.10
56 Toni Dickens 107 01.08.59
57 Jane Jones 01.09.18
58 Jordon McMahon 01.09.33
59 Yvette Ashmore 01.09.58
60 John Bottrill 113 01.10.00
61 Tracey Mason 114 01.10.00
62 Hackett Hackett 50 01.12.12
63 Andrew Smith 01.17.00
         
1st Male Gregory Smith 242 00.42.52
1st Female Joanne Jarvis 00.48.51
fdsds